Uluslararası Katılımlı
7. Jeokimya Sempozyumu
7th Geochemistry Symposium
with International Participation
16-18 Mayıs/May 2016 Side/ANTALYA

 

 Abidin TEMEL (Hacettepe Uni.)

Ahmet GÖKÇE (Cumhuriyet Uni.)

Ahmet SAĞIROĞLU (Fırat Uni.)

Ahmet YILDIZ (Afyon Kocatepe Uni.)

Ali Engin AKSU (Memorial Uni.-Canada)

Ali Rıza ÇOLAKOĞLU (TUPRAG)

Ali POLAT (University of Windsor-Canada)

Ayşe BOZCU (Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Ayşe ORHAN (Nevşehir Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Ayten ÖZTÜFEKÇİ ÖNAL (Tunceli Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Cafer ÖZKUL (Dumlupınar Uni.) (Sempozyum Temsilcisi)

Cahit HELVACI (Dokuz Eylül Uni.)

Cem SARAÇ (Hacettepe Uni.)

Cemal BÖLÜCEK (Balıkesir Uni.)

Chuan Chou (River) SHEN (National Taiwan University-TAIWAN)

Cüneyt ŞEN (Karadeniz Technical Uni.)

David R. HILTON (Scripps Institution of Oceanography-USA)

Dejan PRELEVIC (Johannes Gutenberg Uni.-Germany)

Demet Banu KORALAY (Pamukkale Uni.)

Donato ATTANASIO (Instituto di Struttura della Materia del CNR-Italy)

Elif VAROL MURATÇAY (Hacettepe Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Emel ABDİOĞLU (Karadeniz Technical Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Ender SARIFAKIOĞLU (MTA) (Symposium Delegate)

Ercan ALDANMAZ (Kocaeli Uni.)

Erdin BOZKURT (Middle East Technical Uni.)

Erkan YILMAZER (Aksaray Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Erol SARI (İstanbul Uni.)

Ersin KORALAY (Dokuz Eylül Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Faruk AYDIN (Karadeniz Technical Uni.)

Fatma TOKSOY KÖKSAL (Middle East Technical Un.) (Symposium Delegate)

Ferkan SİPAHİ (Gümüşhane Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Fevzi ÖNER (Mersin Uni.)

Finlay M. STUART (SUERC-Scotland)

Fuat ERKÜL (Akdeniz Uni.)

Gonca GENÇALİOĞLU KUŞÇU (Muğla Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Gökçe GÜRTEKİN (MTA) (Symposium Delegate)

Gökhan DEMİRELA (Aksaray Uni.)

Gülcan BOZKAYA (Pamukkale Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Gürhan YALÇIN (Akdeniz Uni.)

Gürkan BACAK (Bülent Ecevit Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Hacı Alim BARAN (Batman Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Hakan ÇOBAN (Batman Uni.)

Hüseyin KURT (Selçuk Uni.)

Hüseyin SENDİR (Osmangazi Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Hüseyin YALÇIN (Cumhuriyet Uni.)

İbrahim UYSAL (Karadeniz Technical Uni.)

İlkay KUŞÇU (Muğla Uni.)

Kadir SARIİZ (Osmangazi Uni.)

Kerim KOÇAK (Selçuk Uni.)

Kürşad ASAN (Selçuk Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Leyla KALENDER (Fırat Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Martin PALMER (University of Southampton-England)

Mehmet ALTINSOY (Akdeniz Uni.)

Mehmet ARSLAN (Karadeniz Technical Uni.)

Mehmet KESKİN (İstanbul Uni.)

Mehmet ÖZKUL (Pamukkale Uni.)

Metin BAĞCI (Afyon Kocatepe Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Michele LUSTRINO (Università degli Studi di Roma La Sapienza-Italy)

Miğraç AKÇAY (Karadeniz Technical Uni.)

 

 

 

 

Muazzez ÇELİK KARAKAYA (Selçuk Uni.)

Muharrem SATIR (Tübingen Uni.-Germany)

Murat ÇİFLİKLİ (Niğde Uni.) (Sempozyum Temsilcisi)

Mustafa AFŞİN (Aksaray Uni.)

Mustafa AKYILDIZ (Çukurova Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Mustafa KUMRAL (İstanbul Tech. Uni) (Symposium Delegate)

Mustafa KUŞCU (Süleyman Demirel Uni.)

Mustafa YILDIZ (Aksaray Uni.)

Münür Burhan SADIKLAR (Karadeniz Technical Uni.)

Namık AYSAL (İstanbul Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Nazan YALÇIN ERİK (Cumhuriyet Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Necati KARAKAYA (Selçuk Uni.)

Nezihi KÖPRÜBAŞI (Kocaeli Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Nilgün GÜLEÇ (Middle East Technical Uni.)

Nurdane İLBEYLİ (Akdeniz Uni.)

Nurgül Çelik BALCI (İstanbul Teknik Uni.)

Nursel ÖKSÜZ (Bozok Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Nurullah HANİLÇİ (İstanbul Uni.)

Oğuz ZOROĞLU (MTA) (Symposium Delegate)

Orhan KARSLI (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Uni.)

Osman CANDAN (Dokuz Eylül Uni.)

Osman PARLAK (Çukurova Uni.)

Ömer BOZKAYA (Pamukkale Uni.)

Özcan DUMANLILAR (Demir Export)

Özcan YİĞİT (Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Uni.)

Özgür KARAOĞLU (Eskişehir Osmangazi Uni.)

Özlem GENÇ GÜLLÜ (Aksaray Uni.)

Piero MANETTI (Uni. of Firenze-Italy)

Raif KANDEMİR (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Ryo ANMA (Uni. of Tsukuba-Japan)

Sabah YILMAZ ŞAHİN (İstanbul Uni.)

Sadettin KORKMAZ (Karadeniz Technical Uni.)

Samuele AGOSTINI (Instituto di Geoscienze e Georisorse – Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche-Italy)

Selçuk TOKEL (Kocaeli Uni.)

Selman AYDOĞAN (Balıkesir Uni.)

Sibel TATAR ERKÜL (Akdeniz Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Selahattin KADİR (Eskişehir Osmangazi Uni.)

Sema TETİKER (Batman Uni.)

Şafak ALTUNKAYNAK (İstanbul Technical Uni.)

Şeref GÜÇER (BUTAL)

Şemsettin CARAN (Süleyman Demirel Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Ş. Can GENÇ (İstanbul Technical Uni.)

Tamer RIZAOĞLU (Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Tuğbanur ÖZEN BALABAN (Atatürk Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Vural OYAN (Van Yüzüncüyıl Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Yahya ÖZPINAR (Pamukkale Uni.)

Yalçın ERSOY (Dokuz Eylül Uni.)

Yaşar KİBİCİ (Dumlupınar Uni.)

Yavuz ÖZDEMİR (Van Yüzüncüyıl Uni.)

Yener EYÜBOĞLU (Karadeniz Technical Uni.)

Yurdal GENÇ (Hacettepe Uni.)

Yüksel ÖRGÜN (İstanbul Technical Uni.)

Zafer ASLAN (Balıkesir Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)

Zeki HASSAN (Kirkuk Uni.-Iraq)

Zekiye KARACIK (İstanbul Technical Uni.)

Zeynep ÖZDEMİR (Mersin Uni.) (Symposium Delegate)